Program DGI´s Forårsopvisning 2019
LØRDAG DEN 30. MARTS 2019 |
|||||
kl. |
tid |
holdnavn |
navne til program |
Forening |
ant. |
10.30 |
|
Fælles indmarch v/Hjemve |
Alle Hold på gulvet |
alle |
|
10.45 |
23 |
Rejsehold 3 |
Astrid H.N., Josefine, Mads, Nicklas, Casper, Kim, Anders, Rikke, Mikkel, Amalie, Astrid G.H., Emma |
Nyvest IF |
65 |
11.09 |
23 |
Tonseholdet (4-6 år) |
Henrik, Nana, Aicha, Pernille |
Aakirkeby |
17 |
11.32 |
12 |
Nexø Junior |
Majken Hansen |
Nexø |
17 |
11.44 |
15 |
Spring 10-13 år |
Brian Guldstad, Anders Beier, Freja Vesterdahl, Emilie Haagensen, Jasmin Lind |
Viking |
35 |
11.59 |
8 |
Funky Dance Kidz |
Anette Pedersen |
Viking |
16 |
12.07 |
25 |
Krumspring 1 |
Trine Mattebjerg, Niklas Mattebjerg, Anja Pedersen, Maria Olsen, Mogens Gad, William Mattebjerg, Mikkel Røn. |
Poulsker |
23 |
12.32 |
25 |
Rejsehold 5 |
Cecilie, Anine, Jonathan, Mathias F. |
Nyvest IF |
70 |
12.57 |
10 |
Two step |
Camilla Dybeck Jørgensen |
Østermarie |
15 |
13.07 |
5 |
Håndgangsmesterskab 2019 |
|
|
|
13.12 |
23 |
Springmix |
Henrik |
Aakirkeby |
20 |
13.35 |
9 |
Rytmepiger 11-15 år |
Sarah Skovgaard og Camilla Dybdal Andersen |
Viking |
5 |
13.44 |
23 |
Rejsehold 2 |
Olivia, Amanda, Anders, Helle, Thomas H, Thomas S, Mia, Andrea, Emma, Victoria, Jasmin, Isabella |
Nyvest IF |
75 |
14.07 |
7 |
PI-Urban |
Signe Thomsen og Janice Bilsgaard |
Politiets IF. Kbh. |
18 |
14.14 |
12 |
NeKsø’s |
Majken Hansen |
Nexø |
21 |
14.26 |
20 |
Spring - rytme 11-14 år |
Mette Kristensen, Rebecca Dellgren, Ida Jakobsen og Kaja Kofoed |
Viking |
31 |
14.46 |
10 |
Svaneke Junior |
Iben Skovgaard og Louise Dam |
Svaneke |
24 |
15.00 |
|
GALLA |
|
|
|
15.05 |
10 |
Foreningen Hjemve |
Kollektivt ledet |
Hjemve Kbh. |
41 |
15.15 |
25 |
DGI 1013 hold |
Liv Rasmussen, Sissel Rasmussen, Camila Hansen Bager, Anders Nielsen, Kenneth Sørensen, Josefine Koefoed, Mads Cordua |
DGI Bornholm |
63 |
15.45 |
25 |
DGI juniorhold |
Cecilie Wagner, Oline Hansen, Jonathan Singleton, Martin Ipsen |
DGI Bornholm |
50 |
16.10 |
|
Udmarch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SØNDAG DEN 31. MARTS 2019 |
|||||
kl. |
tid |
holdnavn |
navne til program |
Forening |
ant. |
10.30 |
|
Fælles indmarch v/Hjemve |
Alle Hold på gulvet |
alle |
|
10.45 |
25 |
Springholdet |
Henrik, Troels, Tino, Laura |
Hasle |
30 |
11.10 |
10 |
Rytmisk 2 |
Charlotte S. Koefoed, Ester og Ingrid |
Svaneke |
22 |
11.20 |
10 |
Foreningen Hjemve |
Kollektivt ledet |
Hjemve Kbh. |
41 |
11.30 |
25 |
Krumspring 2 |
Niklas Mattebjerg, Trine Mattebjerg, Anja Pedersen, Mogens Gad, William Mattebjerg, Mikkel Røn |
Poulsker |
26 |
11.55 |
7 |
PI-Urban |
Signe Thomsen og Janice Bilsgaard |
Politiets IF. Kbh. |
18 |
12.02 |
18 |
Rejsehold 1 |
Anja, Michala, Trine, Anders, Helle, Maiken, Katja, Alma, Andrea, Emma K.S., Emma W., Silke, Astrid |
Nyvest |
35 |
12.20 |
15 |
DanceAholic |
Lærke Bue Hansen |
Viking |
25 |
12.35 |
25 |
Rejsehold 4 |
Marie, Helene, Ane, Anders, Martin |
Nyvest |
85 |
13.00 |
10 |
Damer 18+ |
Mette Kaj Svendsen og Kristina Kjøller Svensson |
Nyker |
9 |
13.10 |
10 |
Power kids |
Anja kure Pedersen |
Nexø |
14 |
13.20 |
10 |
Rytmisk 1 |
Louise Dam, Lærke, Clara og Astrid |
Svaneke |
10 |
13.30 |
25 |
Rejsehold 6 |
Cecilie, Helene, Anders |
Nyvest |
35 |
13.55 |
10 |
Rytmepiger 8-10 år |
Sarah, Maja og Jasmin |
Viking |
9 |
14.05 |
25 |
Spring - Rytme 8-10 år |
Trine, Camilla, Alicia og Olivia |
Viking |
33 |
14.30 |
14 |
Rejsehold 7 |
Birgit hjort, Anne-Sofi Christiansen |
Nyvest |
28 |
14.44 |
16 |
"ChriLi" |
Christina Vesth Jørgensen (PIF) & Linda Lassen (SIK) |
Poulsker/ Svaneke |
39 |
15.00 |
25 |
DGI 1013 hold |
Liv Rasmussen, Sissel Rasmussen, Camila Hansen Bager, Anders Nielsen, Kenneth Sørensen, Josefine Koefoed, Mads Cordua |
DGI Bornholm |
63 |
15.30 |
25 |
DGI juniorhold |
Cecilie Wagner, Oline Hansen, Jonathan Singleton, Martin Ipsen |
DGI Bornholm |
50 |
15.55 |
|
Udmarch |
|
|
|